🔥 Our Brands 🔥
👟 Best Sellers 👟
Nike Collection
-
Nike Wmns Air Max 95 OG ‘Pink Foam’ 2025 / 2026
Men5.000 EGPOriginal price was: 5.000 EGP.4.000 EGPCurrent price is: 4.000 EGP. -
Nike M2K Tekno ‘White Grey’
Nike5.000 EGPOriginal price was: 5.000 EGP.3.400 EGPCurrent price is: 3.400 EGP. -
Nike Air Max 270 ‘Black White’
Nike5.000 EGPOriginal price was: 5.000 EGP.3.300 EGPCurrent price is: 3.300 EGP. -
Nike Dunk Low PS ‘Triple Pink’
Nike4.800 EGPOriginal price was: 4.800 EGP.3.300 EGPCurrent price is: 3.300 EGP. -
Nike Cortez ‘Baroque Brown’
Nike5.000 EGPOriginal price was: 5.000 EGP.3.500 EGPCurrent price is: 3.500 EGP. -
Nike V5 RNR ‘Sail Fauna Brown’
Nike4.800 EGPOriginal price was: 4.800 EGP.3.800 EGPCurrent price is: 3.800 EGP. -
Nike V2K Run ‘Velvet Brown’
Nike4.800 EGPOriginal price was: 4.800 EGP.3.800 EGPCurrent price is: 3.800 EGP.
Adidas Collection
-
Adidas Wmns Samba OG ‘Black Floral Embroidery’
Adidas6.000 EGPOriginal price was: 6.000 EGP.4.000 EGPCurrent price is: 4.000 EGP. -
Liberty London x adidas Samba OG J ‘Floral Embroidery’
Adidas6.500 EGPOriginal price was: 6.500 EGP.4.000 EGPCurrent price is: 4.000 EGP. -
Adidas Forum Low ‘White Black’
Adidas4.500 EGPOriginal price was: 4.500 EGP.3.200 EGPCurrent price is: 3.200 EGP. -
adidas Adizero Evo SL Metallic Stripes Off White Copper
Adidas6.500 EGPOriginal price was: 6.500 EGP.4.000 EGPCurrent price is: 4.000 EGP. -
Adidas Handball Spezial ‘Shadow Brown Gum’
Adidas6.000 EGPOriginal price was: 6.000 EGP.3.800 EGPCurrent price is: 3.800 EGP. -
Adidas Samba Og Leopard Cream White
Adidas6.000 EGPOriginal price was: 6.000 EGP.4.200 EGPCurrent price is: 4.200 EGP. -
adidas Campus 00s Winter Low ‘Wonder Mauve Gum’
Adidas7.500 EGPOriginal price was: 7.500 EGP.5.000 EGPCurrent price is: 5.000 EGP. -
Adidas SL 72 RS ‘Black White’
Adidas6.000 EGPOriginal price was: 6.000 EGP.4.000 EGPCurrent price is: 4.000 EGP.
Puma Collection
-
Puma Suede XL Big Kid ‘Black White’
Puma5.000 EGPOriginal price was: 5.000 EGP.3.500 EGPCurrent price is: 3.500 EGP. -
PUMA Suede XI – ‘Bordeaux White’
Puma4.500 EGPOriginal price was: 4.500 EGP.3.500 EGPCurrent price is: 3.500 EGP. -
Puma Palermo ‘brown’
Puma5.000 EGPOriginal price was: 5.000 EGP.3.800 EGPCurrent price is: 3.800 EGP. -
Puma Speedcat Ballet Lace ‘Ribbon silver’
Puma8.000 EGPOriginal price was: 8.000 EGP.4.500 EGPCurrent price is: 4.500 EGP. -
Puma Speedcat Ballet ‘Venus Jasmine Flower’
Puma8.000 EGPOriginal price was: 8.000 EGP.4.500 EGPCurrent price is: 4.500 EGP. -
Puma Speedcat Ballet ‘Prairie Tan’
Puma8.000 EGPOriginal price was: 8.000 EGP.4.500 EGPCurrent price is: 4.500 EGP. -
Puma Wmns Speedcat Ballet ‘Metallic – Silver’
Puma6.000 EGPOriginal price was: 6.000 EGP.4.500 EGPCurrent price is: 4.500 EGP. -
PUMA x ROSÉ Speedcat Lea ‘black’
Puma8.000 EGPOriginal price was: 8.000 EGP.4.800 EGPCurrent price is: 4.800 EGP.
On Running
-
On Running Cloudeclipse ‘Alloy White’
Men6.500 EGPOriginal price was: 6.500 EGP.4.200 EGPCurrent price is: 4.200 EGP. -
Cloudboom Strike ‘Prism Capsule Collection’
Men6.500 EGPOriginal price was: 6.500 EGP.4.200 EGPCurrent price is: 4.200 EGP. -
ON Cloud X 4 ‘Pearl Ivory’
Men6.500 EGPOriginal price was: 6.500 EGP.4.500 EGPCurrent price is: 4.500 EGP. -
Loewe x ON Cloudtilt 2 ‘Sand White’
Loewe8.500 EGPOriginal price was: 8.500 EGP.4.500 EGPCurrent price is: 4.500 EGP. -
On Running x Loewe Cloudtilt ‘Forever Blue’
Loewe7.500 EGPOriginal price was: 7.500 EGP.4.500 EGPCurrent price is: 4.500 EGP. -
ON Loewe x Cloudtilt 2 ‘Black’
Loewe8.500 EGPOriginal price was: 8.500 EGP.4.500 EGPCurrent price is: 4.500 EGP. -
On Running Cloudflyer 4 ‘White Hay’
On-Running6.500 EGPOriginal price was: 6.500 EGP.4.200 EGPCurrent price is: 4.200 EGP. -
Cloudmonster ‘White Black’
Men6.500 EGPOriginal price was: 6.500 EGP.4.200 EGPCurrent price is: 4.200 EGP.
New Balance Collection
-
New Balance 204L ‘Silver Metallic Black’
Men8.000 EGPOriginal price was: 8.000 EGP.4.500 EGPCurrent price is: 4.500 EGP. -
New Balance x Miu Miu Wmns 530 SL ‘Black Patent’
Miu-Miu6.000 EGPOriginal price was: 6.000 EGP.4.000 EGPCurrent price is: 4.000 EGP. -
New Balance x Miu Miu Wmns 530 SL Mule ‘White Deco’
Miu-Miu9.000 EGPOriginal price was: 9.000 EGP.5.500 EGPCurrent price is: 5.500 EGP. -
New Balance 530 ‘White Natural Indigo’
New-Balance5.000 EGPOriginal price was: 5.000 EGP.3.200 EGPCurrent price is: 3.200 EGP. -
New Balance 530 ‘White Silver Green’
New-Balance5.000 EGPOriginal price was: 5.000 EGP.3.200 EGPCurrent price is: 3.200 EGP. -
Miu Miu logo-patch raffia slides black
Miu-Miu10.500 EGPOriginal price was: 10.500 EGP.7.500 EGPCurrent price is: 7.500 EGP. -
New Balance 9060 ‘Pink Lavender’
New-Balance5.500 EGPOriginal price was: 5.500 EGP.3.800 EGPCurrent price is: 3.800 EGP. -
New Balance 204L ‘Gray’
Men8.000 EGPOriginal price was: 8.000 EGP.4.500 EGPCurrent price is: 4.500 EGP.
Loewe Collection
-
ON Loewe x Cloudtilt 2 ‘Blue White’
Loewe8.500 EGPOriginal price was: 8.500 EGP.4.500 EGPCurrent price is: 4.500 EGP. -
ON Loewe x Cloudtilt ‘Sand’
Loewe8.500 EGPOriginal price was: 8.500 EGP.4.500 EGPCurrent price is: 4.500 EGP. -
Loewe X On Cloudventure ‘White’
Loewe6.000 EGPOriginal price was: 6.000 EGP.4.000 EGPCurrent price is: 4.000 EGP. -
Loewe x ON Cloudtilt 2 ‘Grey’
Loewe8.500 EGPOriginal price was: 8.500 EGP.4.500 EGPCurrent price is: 4.500 EGP. -
ON Loewe x Cloudtilt ‘Khaki’
Loewe8.500 EGPOriginal price was: 8.500 EGP.4.500 EGPCurrent price is: 4.500 EGP. -
Loewe x ON Cloudtilt ‘All Black’
Loewe8.500 EGPOriginal price was: 8.500 EGP.4.500 EGPCurrent price is: 4.500 EGP. -
ON Cloudsolo loewe ‘Black’
Loewe8.500 EGPOriginal price was: 8.500 EGP.5.000 EGPCurrent price is: 5.000 EGP. -
ON Loewe x Cloudtilt 2 ‘Tan White’
Loewe8.500 EGPOriginal price was: 8.500 EGP.4.500 EGPCurrent price is: 4.500 EGP.
Alo Collection
-
Alo Sherpa Recovery Slipper Ivory
Alo9.000 EGPOriginal price was: 9.000 EGP.6.500 EGPCurrent price is: 6.500 EGP. -
ALO ‘White Pink’
Alo -
Alo Runner ‘Black’
Alo8.000 EGPOriginal price was: 8.000 EGP.5.000 EGPCurrent price is: 5.000 EGP. -
Alo Runner ‘White’
Alo8.000 EGPOriginal price was: 8.000 EGP.5.000 EGPCurrent price is: 5.000 EGP. -
Alo Recovery Mode Sneaker
Alo8.000 EGPOriginal price was: 8.000 EGP.5.500 EGPCurrent price is: 5.500 EGP. -
Alo Runner ‘Sweet pink’
Alo8.000 EGPOriginal price was: 8.000 EGP.5.000 EGPCurrent price is: 5.000 EGP. -
Alo sunset ‘sandstone’
Alo10.000 EGPOriginal price was: 10.000 EGP.7.000 EGPCurrent price is: 7.000 EGP.
Golden Goose Collection
-
Golden Goose Women’s Super-Star With Silver Star Sneaker
Golden-Goose24.000 EGPOriginal price was: 24.000 EGP.15.000 EGPCurrent price is: 15.000 EGP. -
Golden Goose Super Star Ice White Orchid Pink
Golden-Goose24.000 EGPOriginal price was: 24.000 EGP.13.000 EGPCurrent price is: 13.000 EGP. -
Golden Goose Super-Star ‘Black’
Golden-Goose25.000 EGPOriginal price was: 25.000 EGP.14.500 EGPCurrent price is: 14.500 EGP. -
Golden Goose LTD sneakers
Golden-Goose24.000 EGPOriginal price was: 24.000 EGP.13.500 EGPCurrent price is: 13.500 EGP. -
Golden Goose Superstar in white black & glitter Star
Golden-Goose24.000 EGPOriginal price was: 24.000 EGP.14.000 EGPCurrent price is: 14.000 EGP. -
Golden Goose Super-Star
Golden-Goose24.000 EGPOriginal price was: 24.000 EGP.14.500 EGPCurrent price is: 14.500 EGP. -
Golden Goose Super-Star White Royal Blue Grey Suede Patch
Golden-Goose24.000 EGPOriginal price was: 24.000 EGP.14.500 EGPCurrent price is: 14.500 EGP. -
Golden Goose Men’s Green Super-Star Leather Trainers
Golden-Goose24.000 EGPOriginal price was: 24.000 EGP.14.000 EGPCurrent price is: 14.000 EGP.
UGG Collection
-
UGG Tasman Slipper ‘Black’
Slippers7.500 EGPOriginal price was: 7.500 EGP.5.000 EGPCurrent price is: 5.000 EGP. -
UGG Wmns Lowmel ‘Chestnut’
UGG7.500 EGPOriginal price was: 7.500 EGP.5.000 EGPCurrent price is: 5.000 EGP. -
UGG Wmns Tazz Slipper ‘Black’
Slippers7.500 EGPOriginal price was: 7.500 EGP.5.000 EGPCurrent price is: 5.000 EGP. -
UGG Wmns Funkette Slipper ‘Chestnut’
UGG7.500 EGPOriginal price was: 7.500 EGP.5.000 EGPCurrent price is: 5.000 EGP. -
UGG Tazz Slipper ‘Chestnut’
UGG7.500 EGPOriginal price was: 7.500 EGP.5.000 EGPCurrent price is: 5.000 EGP. -
UGG Wmns Lowmel ‘Hickory’
UGG7.500 EGPOriginal price was: 7.500 EGP.5.500 EGPCurrent price is: 5.500 EGP. -
UGG Wmns Classic Ultra Mini Boot ‘Black’
UGG7.500 EGPOriginal price was: 7.500 EGP.5.000 EGPCurrent price is: 5.000 EGP. -
UGG Wmns Goldenstar Clog ‘Black’
Slippers7.500 EGPOriginal price was: 7.500 EGP.5.000 EGPCurrent price is: 5.000 EGP.
Birkenstock Collection
-
Birkenstock Boston Soft Footbed Black
Birkenstock6.500 EGPOriginal price was: 6.500 EGP.4.800 EGPCurrent price is: 4.800 EGP. -
Birkenstock Boston Soft Footbed – Suede Green Tea
Birkenstock6.500 EGPOriginal price was: 6.500 EGP.4.800 EGPCurrent price is: 4.800 EGP. -
Birkenstock Boston Soft Footbed Suede Mink
Birkenstock6.500 EGPOriginal price was: 6.500 EGP.4.800 EGPCurrent price is: 4.800 EGP. -
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Black
Birkenstock6.500 EGPOriginal price was: 6.500 EGP.4.800 EGPCurrent price is: 4.800 EGP. -
Birkenstock London – Suede Leather Mink
Birkenstock6.500 EGPOriginal price was: 6.500 EGP.4.800 EGPCurrent price is: 4.800 EGP. -
Birkenstock arizona sand color
Birkenstock6.500 EGPOriginal price was: 6.500 EGP.4.800 EGPCurrent price is: 4.800 EGP. -
Birkenstock Arizona Suede Leather – Taupe
Birkenstock6.500 EGPOriginal price was: 6.500 EGP.4.800 EGPCurrent price is: 4.800 EGP. -
Stussy x Brikenstock Boston ‘Pink’
Birkenstock6.500 EGPOriginal price was: 6.500 EGP.4.800 EGPCurrent price is: 4.800 EGP.
Slippers Collection
-
Loropiana Summer Charms Sandal Suede Goatskin Denim
Loro-Piana17.000 EGPOriginal price was: 17.000 EGP.9.500 EGPCurrent price is: 9.500 EGP. -
Hermes Lzmir Sandal White
Hermes13.000 EGPOriginal price was: 13.000 EGP.9.500 EGPCurrent price is: 9.500 EGP. -
Nike mind 001 – chrome red
Men9.500 EGPOriginal price was: 9.500 EGP.6.500 EGPCurrent price is: 6.500 EGP. -
HERMES Box Calfskin Oran Sandals Rose Pale
Hermes13.000 EGPOriginal price was: 13.000 EGP.8.500 EGPCurrent price is: 8.500 EGP. -
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Black
Birkenstock6.500 EGPOriginal price was: 6.500 EGP.4.800 EGPCurrent price is: 4.800 EGP. -
adidas Campus 00s Winter Low ‘Magic Beige’
Adidas7.500 EGPOriginal price was: 7.500 EGP.5.000 EGPCurrent price is: 5.000 EGP. -
Miu Miu logo-patch raffia slides
Miu-Miu10.500 EGPOriginal price was: 10.500 EGP.7.500 EGPCurrent price is: 7.500 EGP. -
Hermes Oran Sandal Black Calfskin – White Top Stitch Flat Shoes
Hermes13.000 EGPOriginal price was: 13.000 EGP.8.500 EGPCurrent price is: 8.500 EGP.

Shipping to all Governorates of Egypt.
Quick Nationwide Shipping to your door.

Best Quality
Premium Quality. Unmatched Comfort

Best Offers
Exclusive Deals on Premium Footwear

Secure Payments
Cash on Delivery
















































































































